Logo

:: Plan Lekcji

Klasa I
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
ed.wczesn.
j.mn.nar.-niem.
ed.wczesn.
w-f
j.angielski
---
---
---
Wtorek
ed.wczesn.
w-f
ed.wczesn.
j.angielski
ed.wczesn.
---
---
---
Środa
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
religia
ed.wczesn.
aktywni razem
---
---
---
Czwartek
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
religia
---
---
---
---
Piątek
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
w-f
---
---
---
Klasa II
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
basen
basen
w-f
ed.wczesn.
---
---
Wtorek
w-f
j.mn.nar.-niem.
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
---
---
---
Środa
religia
j.angielski
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
---
---
---
Czwartek
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
ed.inform.
zaj.ruch.z el.gim.
---
---
---
Piątek
religia
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
w-f
j.angielski
---
---
---
Klasa III
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
w-f
j.mn.nar.-niem.
ed.wczesn.
---
---
---
Wtorek
w-f
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
---
---
---
Środa
zaj.ruch.z el.gim.
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
religia
j.angielski
---
---
---
Czwartek
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
religia
w-f
j.angielski
---
---
---
Piątek
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
ed.wczesn.
---
---
---
---
Klasa IV
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
historia
matematyka
j.angielski
religia
j.polski
j.mn.nar.-niem.
---
---
Wtorek
przyroda
j.polski
j.angielski
informatyka
w-f
muzyka
plastyka
---
Środa
j. angielski
przyroda
w-f
j.polski
matematyka
---
---
---
Czwartek
w-f
matematyka
technika
zaj. z wych.
j.polski
---
---
---
Piątek
trzymaj formę
j.polski
w-f
matematyka
religia
---
---
---
Klasa V
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
trzymaj formę
w-f
matematyka
j.polski
religia
informatyka
h/k mniejsz.
---
Wtorek
plastyka
biologia
j.mn.nar.-niem.
w-f
muzyka
j. polski
j. polski
---
Środa
historia
technika
j.angielski
matematyka
w-f
j.polski
---
Czwartek
j.polski
w-f
j.angielski
matematyka
religia
---
---
---
Piątek
matematyka
j.angielski
zaj. z wych.
geografia
historia
---
---
---
Klasa VI
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
gram. na wesoło
j.angielski
zaj. z wych.
j.polski
plastyka
technika
WDŻ
---
Wtorek
j.mn.nar.-niemiecki
j.polski
w-f
j.angielski
biologia
matematyka
muzyka
---
Środa
informatyka
religia
matematyka
j.polski
w-f
j.angielski
---
---
Czwartek
w-f
matematyka
historia
j.polski
j.polski
---
---
---
Piątek
matematyka
w-f
historia
geografia
religia
h/k mniejsz.
---
---
Klasa VII
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Wtorek
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Środa
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Czwartek
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Piątek
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Klasa VIII
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
matematyka
chemia
biologia
historia
j.niemiecki
w-f
j.polski
---
Wtorek
j.polski
j.angielski
w-f
j.niemiecki
matematyka
zaj. z wych.
chemia
---
Środa
---
przyj. jęz. niem.
j.polski
w-f
religia
WOS
WOS
EDB
Czwartek
matematyka
j.polski
j.polski
j. angielski
historia
informatyka
WDŻ
---
Piątek
j.angielski
w-f
matematyka
religia
geografia
fizyka
fizyka
---
Przydatne linki
Przydatne linki