:: Plan Lekcji


 
Klasa I
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
j.angielski
---
---
---
Wtorek
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
ed.wczes
---
---
Środa
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
j.angielski
---
---
---
Czwartek
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
religia
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
---
---
---
Piątek
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
religia
---
---
---
---
Klasa III
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
z.komp.
---
---
Wtorek
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
basen
basen
j.angielski
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
---
---
Środa
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
---
---
Czwartek
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
religia
---
---
---
Piątek
ed.wczes
ed.wczes
religia
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
j.angielski
---
---
---
Klasa IV
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
matemat.
muzyka
j.angielski
informatyka
j.polski
godz.wych.
---
---
Wtorek
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
 historia
j.angielski
matemat.
wych-fiz.
wych-fiz.
---
---
Środa
j.polski
j.angielski
przyroda
wych-fiz.
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.

technika
---
---
Czwartek
matemat.
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
przyroda
religia
j.polski
gimn.korekc.
---
---
Piątek
matemat.
religia
wych.fiz.
plastyka
j.polski
j.polski
---
---
Klasa V
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
muzyka
j. mn.nar.-j.niem.
j.polski
przyroda
matemat.
wych-fiz.
wych-fiz.
---
Wtorek
j.polski
wł.kult.i hist.
matemat.
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
WDR
plastyka
---
---
Środa
j.angielski
przyroda
matemat.
technika
j.polski
wych-fiz.
wych-fiz.
---
Czwartek
j.polski
przyroda
matemat.
j.polski
godz.wych.
j.angielski
religia
---
Piątek
j.polski
informatyka
historia
j.angielski
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
religia
---
---
Klasa VI
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
muzyka
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
matemat.
j.angielski
przyroda
wych-fiz.
wych-fiz.
---
Wtorek
j.angielski
matemat.
j.polski
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
godz. wych.
plastyka
historia
---
Środa
j.polski
j.polski
j.angielski
matemat.
technika
wych-fiz.
wych-fiz.
---
Czwartek
przyroda
j.polski
j.polski
matemat.

WDR
historia
religia
---
Piątek
informatyka
przyroda
j.polski
matemat.
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
religia
---
---
Klasa VII
lp
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Godz. zajęć
8.00 - 8.45
8:55 - 9:40
9:50 - 10:35
11:50 - 11:30
11:50 - 12:35
12:45 - 13:30
13:40 - 14:25
14:30 - 15:15
Poniedziałek
chemia
j.polski
wych-fiz.
matemat.
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
j.angielski
godz.wych.
geografia
Wtorek
matemat.
j.polski
j.niemiecki
j.angielski
plastyka
historia
wych-fiz.
wych-fiz.
Środa
biologia
informatyka
j.polski
j.polski
geografia
fizyka
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
---
Czwartek
j.niemiecki
matemat.
j.mn.nar.-j.niem.
wych-fiz.
j.angielski
religia
historia
---
Piątek
biologia
matemat.
muzyka
j.polski
religia
chemia
fizyka
---